Inicio da Home Resultados Anamitrá
Inicio da Home
Resultados
Anamitrá
CATEGORIA SPORT 25KM

CATEGORIA : FEM SPORT
COL. NUM ATLETA SEXO EQUIPE TEMPO KM/H
1 807 VANESSA OLIVEIRA F 01:13:32 20,40
2 806 SUZAN DE PAULO ZORZETTO F CLUBE DO PEDAL/ELITE 01:25:03 17,64
3 805 KARLA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA F 01:29:41 16,73
4 804 KARINA BELO KRIMPELBEIN F 01:36:02 15,62
5 803 ISABELLA VIANNA BARBAN F VM 3 01:40:21 14,95
6 800 DENISE CARPIGIANI RIBEIRO F PAPALEGUAS 01:45:35 14,21
7 801 FERNANDA BARBARA MARTI F CLUBE DO PEDAL/ELITE 01:47:41 13,93
8 802 GABRIELA BOERE PACHECO DE CA F AVULSO 01:57:19 12,79
CATEGORIA : JUVENIL FEM
COL. NUM ATLETA SEXO EQUIPE TEMPO KM/H
1 847 JAQUELINE LEAL DE BORBA F LAR NOSSA APARECIDA 01:16:19 19,65
2 848 LARISSA CRISTINA DA SILVA BR M ABC PM BOTUCATU 01:16:29 19,61
3 846 JANAINA APARECIDA LEAL SILVA F LAR NOSSA APARECIDA 01:19:57 18,76
4 845 CARINA GALVÃO AZEVEDO F LAR NOSSA APARECIDA 01:31:45 16,35
5 844 ANA PAULA AZEVEDO F LAR NOSSA APARECIDA 01:32:13 16,27
CATEGORIA : JUVENIL MASC
COL. NUM ATLETA SEXO EQUIPE TEMPO KM/H
1 883 PEDRO LOPES GRAMINHA M MULTIBIKE/SPECIALIZE 00:55:16 27,14
2 876 IVAN GOMES FERRARI    (BURGU M 00:55:21 27,10
3 891 VITOR FERNANDES DA FONSECA M TAQUARITUBA 00:56:44 26,44
4 871 DANILO MORAES COCHA M CICLO RAVENA 00:59:11 25,34
5 880 LUCAS NEMER M 01:00:16 24,89
6 882 NICOLAS SESSLER M SCOTT 01:01:47 24,28
7 895 GUILHERME HENRIQUE BERTACO M MARTINI BIKE SHOP 01:02:34 23,97
8 877 JULIANO COCUZZI M LAR NOSSA APARECIDA 01:02:50 23,87
9 872 EDMILSON AQUELINO MACEDO M LAR NOSSA APARECIDA 01:03:05 23,78
10 888 VALDEMAR SILVEIRO DO NASCIME M AAP 01:03:08 23,76
11 874 FELIPE MOURA GALINDO M TERRA ESPORTE/NOVA O 01:05:23 22,94
12 894 EUCLIDES ALONSO NETO M SEMELT 01:05:27 22,92
13 889 VICTOR APARECIDO DA COSTA ME M PREF DE SANTA ROSA D 01:06:24 22,59
14 884 ROBSON LUIS MINUTTI RIBEIRO M PMI/BIKE CROYS/END B 01:09:42 21,52
15 886 THIAGO GRECCO WANDERLEY SANT M 01:10:31 21,27
16 878 LUAN VICENTE COCHA M CICLO RAVENA 01:10:41 21,22
17 879 LUCAS DE LIMA TROIANO M PREF DE SANTA ROSA D 01:14:27 20,15
18 885 RODRIGO DE CASTRO SURITA M AVULSO 01:14:31 20,13
19 875 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE LANZONI M MONTE SANTO 01:16:13 19,68
20 893 WESLEY CHRISTHOFER MALATESTA M 01:23:51 17,89
21 892 WENDLER ROSA M LAR NOSSA APARECIDA 01:34:07 15,94
22 890 VICTOR HUGO SANTOS MARTINS M AVULSO 01:45:20 14,24
CATEGORIA : MASC SPORT
COL. NUM ATLETA SEXO EQUIPE TEMPO KM/H
1 659 RAFAEL SILVA SOUZA DE ALMEID M POEIRA AUTO PEÇAS 00:56:14 26,67
2 620 GUILHERME TOMAS DOS SANTOS M PREF DE SANTA ROSA D 00:56:48 26,41
3 622 ISRAEL MELOTTI M BICICLETARIA LUDOVIC 00:56:58 26,33
4 606 ARIOVALDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS M PIRITUBA BIKES 00:58:01 25,85
5 613 DIOMAR MARIOTTI FILHO M MONTE SANTO 00:58:39 25,58
6 632 LUIZ CARLOS SONVESSO M 00:59:04 25,40
7 607 ARTHUR VIEIRA DE SOUSA M 00:59:04 25,40
8 639 MARCIO NEILOR SILVA M ITARARÉ ADVENTURE 00:59:26 25,24
9 656 WELLINTON MENDES MORETTI M 00:59:34 25,18
10 626 JOSUE PAIXÃO M PREF DE SANTA ROSA D 01:00:45 24,69
11 624 JOEL CARLOS DOS S. JUNIOR M BRASA BIKE/STA ISABE 01:02:25 24,03
12 610 DANILO LOPES COAN M Equipe +1Team Top Tex 01:03:04 23,78
13 657 WILIAM JOSE DE SOUZA M MONTE SANTO 01:03:34 23,60
14 635 MARCELO CRAIG CARNEIREIRO M 01:05:21 22,95
15 603 ALEXANDRO BOMBACHINI M 01:06:27 22,57
16 646 REINALDO POLOZZI M PM LOUVEIRA 01:07:18 22,29
17 612 DIEGO MONTICO OLIVA M PMI/BIKE CROYS/END B 01:09:04 21,72
18 653 THIAGO TADEU FERRARI SOARES M PZ RACING 01:09:57 21,44
19 650 RINALDO BRANDOLIM M AVULSO 01:10:07 21,39
20 637 MARCELO FRANZINI M Equipe +1Team/Top Tex 01:10:23 21,31
21 634 MARCELO CELEGATI ANGELO M 01:13:05 20,52
22 608 CONRRADO ROSSIGNOLI GUIZZARD M AAP 01:13:27 20,42
23 654 TIAGO MARCICANO ELIAS M IBIUNA 01:14:11 20,22
24 652 SANDRO GREGOLI DA SILVA M PIRITUBA BIKES 01:15:11 19,95
25 648 RENATO SIQUEIRA CAPRINI M CLUBE DO PEDAL/ELITE 01:16:18 19,66
26 627 JULIANO AUGUSTO FREDERICK PE M 01:19:26 18,88
27 644 RAFAEL PAVAN M 01:19:42 18,82
28 616 FERNANDO GARNIZET DA SILVA M BIKE TOOR 01:21:27 18,42
29 605 ANTONIO REIS SILVA NETO M 01:22:29 18,19
30 633 LUIZ LEONARDO STUKUS RIBEIRO M SOROCABA BIKERS 01:23:13 18,03
31 611 DIEGO MESSIAS CRENITTE M 01:23:33 17,95
32 623 IVAN DE OLIVEIRA FRANÇA BEKE M 01:24:03 17,85
33 642 MAURICIO RODRIGUES M 01:24:04 17,84
34 628 LEANDRO MOREIRA DA SILVA M Q BIKE 01:24:05 17,84
35 658 YANN GRZYWACZ M 01:25:29 17,55
36 629 LEANDRO PARALUPPI M 01:25:59 17,45
37 641 MATHEUS GIANONI VIANNA M 01:27:29 17,15
38 638 MARCELO GUERRERO JORGE M 01:29:46 16,71
39 647 RENAN GOMES ROBLES M TRAIL BIKES 01:30:26 16,59
40 618 GUILHERME DE OLIVEIRA NETO M 01:31:03 16,47
41 604 ALEXSON FELIX BARBOSA M 01:32:02 16,30
42 651 RONALD FELIPE CAMARGO DA SIL M 01:32:08 16,28
43 643 PAULO MORATTI M 01:33:53 15,98
44 619 GUILHERME OLIVETTI BORINI M AVULSO 01:34:20 15,90
45 609 DANIEL REIS EBBINGHAUS M PIRITUBA BIKES 01:42:28 14,64
46 630 LUCAS REGGI REIS SILVA M 01:44:32 14,35
47 621 ISAQUE DE ASSUNÇÃO SOUZA M AVULSO 01:48:07 13,87
48 614 DOUGLAS ANTONIO BRUNO PIZARR M 01:50:42 13,55
49 645 RAFAEL SANTOS DO AMARAL M 01:52:14 13,37
50 602 ALEXANDRE VITOR P. F. FILHO M REGIS BIKE 01:56:37 12,86
51 649 RICARDO AUGUSTO DE CARVALHO M 01:56:57 12,83
52 625 JORGE EDUARDO KITAZURU M 01:58:42 12,64
CATEGORIA : MASTER SPORT F
COL. NUM ATLETA SEXO EQUIPE TEMPO KM/H
1 842 VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORGHEZANI F AVULSO 01:10:44 21,21
2 836 SUZANA NOUMI F CLUBE DO PEDAL/ELITE 01:11:53 20,87
3 843 ANDREA A. DE OLIVEIRA SILVA F MARTINI BIKE SHOP 01:13:39 20,37
4 819 FERNANDA GIRARDELLI F 01:17:25 19,38
5 529 ISABELE SOUZA SANTOS F 01:18:02 19,22
6 816 DANIELLE MEIRELLES DE AZEVED F 01:24:25 17,77
7 817 ESTEFANIA TORRES LESSA GARCI F 01:25:26 17,56
8 814 CLAUDIA FRANCO F MACFEARLESS 01:27:38 17,12
9 824 KARINA KRUPP CASABONA F 01:30:35 16,56
10 813 CARLA SIMON F 01:31:49 16,34
11 837 TERESA COPPINI F 01:32:42 16,18
12 825 LIAN SEGUI F 01:33:49 15,99
13 810 ANA MARIA CHAGAS SAMPAIO F 01:34:42 15,84
14 822 JULIANA FERREIRA MARTINELI F 01:35:08 15,77
15 820 GIOVANNA LANDRISCINA F 01:36:35 15,53
16 812 CAMILA FASSINA F CLUBE DO PEDAL/ELITE 01:40:15 14,96
17 823 KARIN OVARIS CAPRINI F CLUBE DO PEDAL/ELITE 01:40:56 14,86
18 818 FERNANDA GARANHANI DE CASTRO F AVULSO 01:46:02 14,15
19 839 VANESSA RIBEIRO SCALDELAI F CLUBE DO PEDAL/ELITE 01:46:03 14,14
20 808 ADRIANA DA SILVA TEIXEIRA F 01:48:17 13,85
21 831 ROSELI A. SOLIGO F CLUBE DO PEDAL/ELITE 01:49:05 13,75
22 834 SIRLENE APARECIDA SPITALETTI F 01:49:59 13,64
23 830 NIVIA SOGA F 01:56:56 12,83
24 821 JANISSE SILVA DE FARIAS F CLUBE DO PEDAL/ELITE 01:57:04 12,81
25 826 LUCIMARA RAMOS WOGEL F 01:58:41 12,64
26 827 MARIA LARA CEBOLLINI F AVULSO 01:59:57 12,51
27 828 MARIA LUISA GONZALEZ VILLELI F 02:00:16 12,47
28 815 CRISTINA MATIAS PRATTI F REGIS BIKE 02:05:28 11,96
29 809 ALEXANDRA DE NÓBREGA UDO F 02:06:44 11,84
30 832 SERGILAINE PEREIRA MARTINS F CLUBE DO PEDAL/ELITE 02:12:04 11,36
31 838 THATIANA VOSGRAU ALARCAO F 02:15:52 11,04
32 840 VANESSA VANSAN F CLUBE DO PEDAL/ELITE 02:26:38 10,23
33 811 ANDREA CALDEIRA DE OLIVEIRA F 02:33:22 9,78
CATEGORIA : MASTER SPORT M
COL. NUM ATLETA SEXO EQUIPE TEMPO KM/H
1 783 ULISSES MEIRELLES M 00:57:21 26,16
2 666 ALEX HIDEKI NAKASHIMA M 00:57:28 26,10
3 754 NEOSVALDO DA SILVA LIMA M CICLO RAVENA 00:58:17 25,74
4 105 ALEXANDRE AP GERONIMO M 01:01:02 24,58
5 694 ECLEUDIO DA SILVA NOVAES M MASTIGATION NOOOOOOO 01:01:53 24,24
6 755 ODAIR JOSÉ ORIVES M 01:02:31 23,99
7 793 RODNEY F. GUIDO M NUTRISPORT/MARTINI/P 01:02:48 23,89
8 792 RONY AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA M BIKE AVENTURA 01:02:56 23,83
9 690 CUSTODIO RIOS MOREIRA FILHO M 01:03:41 23,55
10 717 JOÃO ANTONIO DE CAMPOS M COMELTTAQUARITUBA 01:03:47 23,52
11 772 ROGERIO POTRINO M ABC PM BOTUCATU 01:03:54 23,47
12 794 MARCIO BERTACO M MARTINI BIKE SHOP/FI 01:04:34 23,23
13 704 FABIO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA M PIRITUBA BIKES 01:04:49 23,14
14 660 ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA M 01:04:58 23,09
15 741 MARCELO GERONCIO DA SILVA M PIRITUBA BIKES 01:06:26 22,58
16 770 RODRIGO TRETTEL ROCHA M TNT ENERGI DRINK 01:06:28 22,57
17 721 JOSE CARLOS P. Q. R. TEIXEIR M REGIS BIKE 01:06:38 22,51
18 664 ALDINO ARAUJO COSTA FILHO M 01:06:45 22,47
19 752 MARCOS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA M 01:07:44 22,15
20 733 LUIZ CARLOS DA SILVA PADUA M CICLO CESAR SOROCABA 01:07:45 22,14
21 782 TROND VIDAR LARSEN M AVULSO 01:08:23 21,94
22 786 VALTER ROZENDO DAS NEVES M 01:08:35 21,87
23 769 RODRIGO ALVES DE LIMA M 01:08:53 21,78
24 780 TIAGO SCARPIN M 01:08:56 21,76
25 679 ANTONIMAR HONORATO M 01:09:36 21,55
26 773 ROMULO PEREIRA DE CASTRO M 01:10:02 21,42
27 716 JERDAL ALEXANDRE BATISTA M 01:10:26 21,30
28 710 FLAVIO MIRANDA M CICLO RAVENA 01:10:48 21,19
29 781 TONY CLEBER TEIXEIRA M 01:10:53 21,16
30 795 ANDRE FERNANDO TABARASSI DA M MARTINI BIKE SHOP 01:10:55 21,15
31 737 MARCELO DA SILVA COCHA M CICLO RAVENA 01:11:22 21,02
32 697 EDWARD WILLIANS DE JESUS ROS M TNT ENERGI DRINK 01:11:26 21,00
33 747 MARCIO LEITE DE SOUZA M MC DONALDS SOROCABA 01:11:59 20,84
34 749 MARCO JORDAN M 01:12:24 20,72
35 742 MARCELO GIOVANNI FERNANDES M 01:12:29 20,69
36 689 CRISTIANO WILLIAN LORENCINI M 01:12:43 20,63
37 729 LEANDRO FRANCHI M MTBTRIP CIRCOLLARE 01:12:45 20,62
38 738 MARCELO DE FALCHI M 01:12:47 20,61
39 671 ALFREDO MIGUEL EBRAHIM MANSU M 01:14:09 20,23
40 702 FABIO DE SOUZA MOREIRA M 01:14:35 20,11
41 753 MARIO FOGACCIA M 01:15:03 19,99
42 790 WALFRIED WAGNER STUCKUS PINT M 01:15:27 19,88
43 764 RICARDO HENRIQUE NOBILE DA S M 01:15:50 19,78
44 707 FABRICIO RODRIGUES SOSNOWSKI M 01:15:55 19,76
45 705 FABIO MENEZES M ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 01:15:57 19,75
46 776 SERGIO MARCIERI SANTORO M 01:16:27 19,62
47 740 MARCELO FRIAS M MACFEARLESS 01:17:11 19,43
48 668 ALEXANDRE LUQUE M 01:17:37 19,33
49 672 ALVINO PEDRO DE ANDRADE M ARTEBIKE CAMPOS DO J 01:17:40 19,31
50 771 ROGERIO DE SOUZA ARRUDA M CLUBE DO PEDAL/ELITE 01:17:55 19,25
51 535 SILVIO EDUARDO VALESI M 01:17:58 19,24
52 720 JOSE CARLOS LOPES DE CARVALH M JARI BIKERS 01:18:17 19,16
53 670 ALFREDO ANTONIO JULLIER M REGIS BIKE 01:18:55 19,01
54 763 RENATO VIDAL MARQUES ALMEIDA M AVULSO 01:19:43 18,82
55 693 DOUGLAS RAFAEL DA SILVA M 01:19:53 18,78
56 667 ALEXANDRE AMARAL PIAZZA M 01:19:55 18,77
57 775 SERGIO DA CUNHA RIBEIRO M PAPALEGUAS 01:20:16 18,69
58 703 FABIO EDUARDO CORCIONE M 01:20:23 18,66
59 677 ANDRÉ LUIZ BIAGGIO M 01:20:40 18,60
60 674 AMAURY VITA DE BARROS M AVULSO 01:20:45 18,58
61 669 ALEXANDRE TAMURA M 01:21:32 18,40
62 676 ANDERSON ROZENDO DA SILVA M 01:22:13 18,24
63 732 LUIZ ALBERTO VITA DE BARROS M AVULSO 01:23:10 18,04
64 636 EDERSON WOLFF M 01:23:14 18,02
65 685 CÍCERO JACINTO LOPES M 01:23:20 18,00
66 756 OMAR PAULO SALEMI M 01:23:26 17,98
67 684 CARLOS DOS SANTOS M CLUBE DO PEDAL/ELITE 01:23:48 17,90
68 695 EDISON HORIMOTO M 01:23:48 17,90
69 760 PEDRO LUIZ MURGILLO M 01:24:53 17,67
70 765 RICARDO NISHIZAKI M 01:25:11 17,61
71 787 VINICIUS MENEZES M ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA 01:25:13 17,60
72 700 EVERALDO PEREIRA DA SILVA M 01:25:55 17,46
73 767 ROBERTO ALVES VALGANON M 01:26:25 17,36
74 757 PAULO FERNANDO STOLLAR M 01:26:35 17,32
75 784 VALDOMERO PEREIRA DE MELO JR M 01:26:36 17,32
76 661 ADRIANO BERSELLI TAVARES M 01:26:47 17,28
77 706 FABIO OLIVEIRA SILVA M 01:26:59 17,24
78 683 CARLOS ALBERTO DE PONTE M 01:28:27 16,96
79 873 HAMILTON LORENÇATTO M 01:29:39 16,73
80 731 LUCIANO NODA M REGIS BIKE 01:29:59 16,67
81 734 LUIZ CLAUDIO SIQUEIRA M 01:30:06 16,65
82 768 ROBERTO REJMAN M 01:31:20 16,42
83 748 MARCO ANTONIO FRANCO M 01:31:27 16,40
84 719 JOSE CARLOS BEREKI M 01:32:09 16,28
85 665 ALESSANDRO APARECIDO BERNARD M TNT ENERGI DRINK 01:32:39 16,19
86 743 MARCELO LUIZ DE CARVALHO M 01:32:58 16,13
87 718 JOSE AIMORÉ DE SÁ M AVULSO 01:33:11 16,10
88 868 WASHINGTON LUIS GALVAO M 01:33:20 16,07
89 735 LUIZ GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA M MADEIREIRA GONZAGA 01:35:29 15,71
90 728 JULIO KRIMPELBEIN JUNIOR M 01:35:37 15,69
91 722 JOSE FRANCISLCO SARTORELLI M MAGNETI MARELLI/AMPA 01:35:40 15,68
92 699 EMERSON ALEXANDRE CAVARSAN M MAGNETI MARELLI/AMPA 01:35:56 15,64
93 788 VITOR ROBERTO CATTAI M 01:36:22 15,57
94 758 PAULO JORGE BONAGURA M 01:36:51 15,49
95 663 AIRTON DO CARMO CEZAR M AVULSO 01:37:03 15,46
96 730 LINEU RODRIGUES PADOVESE M 01:37:36 15,37
97 789 WALDIR MARTINELI FILHO M 01:38:50 15,18
98 673 AMAURI BENEDITO MELARE M BAZAR COLONIAL 01:39:02 15,15
99 698 ÉLCIO MOUTINHO SILVEIRA M 01:40:12 14,97
100 785 VALTER HIGEL JUNIOR M TNT ENERGI DRINK 01:40:37 14,91
101 777 SERGIO PACHECO DE CASTRO M 01:40:38 14,91
102 750 MARCOS DEFFERRARI M 01:40:57 14,86
103 680 ANTONIO NEIVA M 01:41:26 14,79
104 681 ANTONIO REIS SILVA FILHO M 01:41:30 14,78
105 715 JEFTÉ MARTINS WINAND M 01:41:57 14,71
106 746 MARCELO VALFORTE CASTELUCCI M 01:44:03 14,42
107 761 PLINIO MARCOS CORAZZA M PEDALANDO SPORT BIKE 01:46:27 14,09
108 744 MARCELO NISHIO MIYAKE M 01:46:28 14,09
109 711 GERSON MUCCIOLO BORINI M AVULSO 01:47:18 13,98
110 726 JUAN MANOEL VERGARA GALVIS M CLUBE DO PEDAL/ELITE 01:48:08 13,87
111 686 CLAUDIO JOSE DE SOUZA ROSA M 01:48:30 13,82
112 791 WANDERCY FARIA M 01:48:32 13,82
113 696 EDSON DE OLIVEIRA M 01:50:56 13,52
114 739 MARCELO FABIANI M AVULSO 01:51:39 13,43
115 725 JOSMAR FERNANDO LEOCCI CAMAR M TNT ENERGI DRINK 01:51:59 13,39
116 745 MARCELO RODRIGUES M CLUBE DO PEDAL/ELITE 01:56:52 12,84
117 881 ELIAS ALEJANDRO M 01:57:41 12,75
118 692 DOUGLAS PRATTI M REGIS BIKE 01:58:13 12,69
119 762 RENATO B. MIRANDOLLA M PZ RACING 01:58:32 12,65
120 691 DOUGLAS CEBOLLINI M AVULSO 01:59:58 12,50
121 709 FLAVIO DE JESUS FRANCO M REGIS BIKE 02:01:55 12,30
122 687 CLÓVIS PAES MARQUES M 02:05:44 11,93
123 779 TADEU MALAVAZZI M CLUBE DO PEDAL/ELITE 02:26:41 10,23
124 751 MARCOS PAULO ROSARIO M REGIS BIKE 02:27:23 10,18
125 736 MARCELO BOICO M 02:33:22 9,78
CATEGORIA : PNE
COL. NUM ATLETA SEXO EQUIPE TEMPO KM/H
1 869 JEFFERSON RICARDO SPIMPOLO M 00:58:58 25,44
2 796 ADÃO CARLOS DA CONCEIÇÃO M OPTICA TERCEIRA VISÃ 01:01:02 24,58
3 798 CARLOS EDUARDO SHIRMER MEREG M 01:07:52 22,10
4 896 ROBERTO FERREIRA DA SILVA M AAP 01:08:50 21,79
5 799 FABIO SCIARRA LUCATO M MTB LEME/CRISÃO BIKE 01:12:46 20,61
6 899 WAGNER ANTONIO AMARAL M TERRA ESPORTE/NOVA O 01:16:58 19,49
7 797 ALEX SANDRO RODRIGUES MIANTI M AAP 01:21:49 18,33
8 898 SILVIO SALVIO FLORES M 01:25:07 17,62
9 829 EDMAR WILSON T DE SOUZA M 02:14:21 11,16
CATEGORIA : VETERANO SPORT
COL. NUM ATLETA SEXO EQUIPE TEMPO KM/H
1 855 JARBAS LOPES CARDELI M 01:00:05 24,97
2 857 JUSMAR CORREA DA SILVA M 01:00:49 24,66
3 862 MESSIAS JOSE DA SILVA M ABC PM BOTUCATU 01:05:14 22,99
4 866 JOSE DIAS NETO M MARTINI BIKE SHOP 01:05:16 22,98
5 865 WALDEMAR PEDRO APLAUSOS M ABC PM BOTUCATU 01:09:08 21,70
6 853 GILMAR SEBASTIAO NOGUEIRA NA M 01:09:28 21,59
7 867 CARLOS EDSON TERASSAN M MARTINI BIKE SHOP 01:12:47 20,61
8 852 EDUARDO VALIM DO VAL M AVULSO 01:15:37 19,84
9 858 LUDOVICO MELOTTI M BICICLETARIA LUDOVIC 01:19:24 18,89
10 864 ROBERTO RODRIGUES M 01:19:47 18,80
11 851 ARNALDO MIRANDOLA DE FARIAS M PEDAL LEVE/ATIVO.COM 01:21:24 18,43
12 859 LUIZ BOTERI DE SANT'ANA M 01:22:18 18,23
13 860 LUIZ DE ARGILA BERNABEU M 01:22:25 18,20
14 856 JOSE MARIA MARQUES ALVES M AVULSO 01:24:29 17,75
15 861 MAURICIO DA SILVA COCHA M CICLO RAVENA 01:29:55 16,68
16 854 JANDER MASCARENHAS MARQUES M CLUBE DO PEDAL/ELITE 01:35:54 15,64
17 863 ROBERTO PEREIRA DE NÓBREGA M 02:06:07 11,89

 

Site Map